Biography

Gianna Lynn Quick Facts

Alias: Gianna Jolynn, Gianna JoyLynn
Date of Birth: 12/3/1984
Home Town: Philippines
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Gianna Lynn Biography

Gianna Lynn was born in the Philippines in 1984 and made her first step in to the adult industry in 2005 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the industry, Gianna starred in a range of films that fell in to numerous niches including: Asian, lesbian, POV and gonzo.

Gianna Lynn is idolized by fans all over the world for many things including her delicious 34D-24-34 figure. Gianna currently has both nipples and her clitoris pierced and she has tattoos on her right and left abdomen, the nape of her neck and inside her right wrist.

Throughout her adult career Gianna Lynn has worked with a variety of adult production companies including Hustler, Devil’s Films, Smash Pictures and Loaded Digital. Gianna has also worked with some big names in the industry including Sandra Romain, Nikki Nievez, Cherokee, Jaime Huxley and Randy Spears.

russell Newton

Gianna I watched one of your master bath films wow I felt like I was with you your so great I love to see you laugh when your ducking I laugh too I love you Gianna my favorite for sure.

Reply

Jim

U should have a scene with some BBC

Reply

UniSA

i love you Gianna Lynn ... you are soooooooooooooo cute!

Reply

jim

filipina gals are really great. iba ang dating

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Gianna Lynn Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Bridgette B
1 photos /

Lana Rhoades
4 min /

Jade Nile
24 photos /

Yhivi
8 min /

Emma Hix
16 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
8 min /

Mia Li
5 min /

Veronica Vain
8 min /

Avi Love
16 photos /

Darcie Dolce
16 photos /

Lana Violet
5 min /

Nekane Sweet
24 photos /

Vicki Chase
5 min /

Anastasia Knight
24 photos /

Mandy Muse
5 min /

Lauren Phillips
23 photos /

Cali Sparks
8 min /

Sophia Grace
24 photos /

April Oneil
8 min /

Diamond Kitty
4 min /